2021 edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Roman Fosti 29.40,29 Birmingham, UK 3.
2. Leonid Latsepov 29.42,22 Pärnu 4.
3. Andry Soo 31.08 Peetri  
4. Oliver Annus 32.54 Rapla U20 1.
4. Martin Vilismäe 33.06 Ülemiste  
6. Riho Kirsipuu 33.07 Peetri  
7. Peep Jalakas 33.08 Rapla  
8. Risto Pernits 34.16 Tallinn Eesti U18 rekord
9.  Urmo Kallakas 34.36 Rapla  
10. Madis Osjamets 34.56 Raadi  
11. Jaanus Gross 35.40 Ida-Virumaa  
12. Erkki Hummal 35.50 Peetri  
13. Joel Puulmann 36.00 Peetri  
14. Taavi Tambur 36.13 Rapla  
15. Janno Roosimets 36.42 Rapla  
16. Andrus Kuusk 37.10 Rapla  
17. Timur Fazõlov 37.18 Tallinn  
18. Jaanus Kuusk 37.25 Peetri  
19. Hendrik Olde 37.29 Peetri  
20. Toomas Tarm 37.51 Tallinn  
21. Raini Toom 37.59 Rapla  
22. Indrek Mumm 38.01 Rapla  
23. Kristo Ivask 38.18 Peetri  
24. Uibo Kallas 38.19 Ülemiste  
25. Asko Valdmann 38.26 Raadi  
26. Raimo Talviste 38.34 Peetri  
27. Alekszej Morgunov 38.35 Peetri  
28.-30. Sander Osvet 38.47 Ida-Virumaa  
28.-30. Tarmo Kaisla 38.47 Peetri  
28.-30. Marco Kahu 38.47 Tallinn  
31. Erik Zavadskis 38.57 Rapla  
32. Lauri Pihlak 39.04 Saka  
33.-34. Leonid Homin 39.29 Peetri  
33.-34. Mart Nael 39.29 Tallinn  
35. Reemet Küünruss 39.33 Ülemiste  
36. Marko Viru 39.42 Ülemiste  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Leonid Latsepov 1:05.49 Tallinn 2.
2. Peep Jalakas 1:14.03 Tallinn  
3. Kristo Ivask 1:21.37 Tallinn  
4. Jaanus Gross 1:21.52 Muhu  
5. Jaanus Kuusk 1:22.08 Kihnu  
6. Ivar Sikk 1:22.44 Tallinn  
7. Erkki Hummal 1:22.46 Kihnu  
8. Indrek Mumm 1:24.31 Tallinn  
9. Alekszej Morgunov 1:25.14 Rapla  
10. Hendrik Olde 1:25.25 Tallinn  
11. Lauri Ehrenpreis 1:26.00 Tallinn  
12. Reemet Küünruss 1:26.58 Saaremaa  
13. Raini Toom 1:27.23 Tallinn  
14. Raimo Talviste 1:28.05 Tallinn  
15. Leonid Homin 1:28.29 Riga  
16. Lauri Pihlak 1:28.32 Kihnu  
17. Jaanus Urb 1:31.48 Kihnu  
18. Uibo Kallas 1:32.22 Saaremaa  
19. Taavi Vasserman 1:42.51 Tallinn  
20. Hannes Oks 1:43.44 Kihnu  
21. Urmas Urva 1:45.55 Kihnu  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Roman Fosti 2:10.46 Siena, Itaalia 1.
2. Sergei Rjabõshkin 2:41.17 Tallinn  
3. Erkki Hummal 2:52.42 Tallinn  
4. Jaanus Gross 2:54.59 Tallinn  
5. Jaanus Kuusk 2:58.09 Tallinn  
6. Tarvo Treier 2:59.53 Tallinn  
7. Lauri Pihlak 3:07.33 Tallinn  
8. Uibo Kallas 3:07.36 Tallinn  
9. Urmas Kadak 3:12.59 Tallinn  
10. Teedo Melts 3:13.23 Tallinn  
11. Tarmo Kaisla 3:22.06 Viin  
12. Marko Viru 3:32.35 Tallinn  
13. Raimo Talviste 3:44.03 Pärnu  
14. Tauno Krull 3:49.14 Tallinn  
15. Reimo Tahula 4.26.02 Tallinn