2018 Aasta Edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Olga Andrejeva 37.18 Küpros  
2. Brit Rammul 38.38 Saaremaa  
3. Maria Veskla 38.42 Pärnu  
4. Pille Hinn 38.44 Saaremaa  
5. Katrina Stepanova 39.43 Tallinn  
6. Maris Terno 40.34 Saaremaa  
7. Silja Jürs 41.35 Pärnu  
8. Liis-Grete Arro 41.36 Haapsalu  
9. Kristina Kuhi 42.23 Pärnu  
10. Õnne-Liina Jakobson 43.06 Peetri  
11. Kadri Sirkas 44.20 Saaremaa  
12. Jana Treier 44.40 Tartu  
13. Eveliis Saar 44.45 Peetri  
13. Marge Kikas  44.45 Pärnu  
15. Piret Närep 44.51 Tallinn  
16. Maarja Pärs 45.15 Saaremaa  
17. Merike Muru 45.19 Saaremaa  
18. Dagmar Vlassov 45.22 Saaremaa  
19. Triin Preem 45.34 Pärnu  
20. Kristi Kõll 46.11 Peetri  
21. Annika Meos 46.47 Rakvere  
21. Kärt Pärtel 46.47 Peetri  
23. Aivi Laurik 47.06 Tartu  
24. Merle Siibak 47.31 Saaremaa  
25. Katrin Laikre 48.03 Saaremaa  
26. Elo Rüütel 48.39 Peetri  
27. Annely Saar 49.19 Saaremaa  
28. Johanna Vironmäki 49.49 Saaremaa  
29. Triin Epner 50.35 Peetri  
30. Marge Põder 51.29 Pärnu  
31. Heli Mäesepp 51.43 Saaremaa  
32. Riin Erik 51.54 Rapla  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Olga Andrejeva 1:22.50 Narva 5.
2. Pille Hinn 1:25.07 Narva  
3. Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1:31.43 Pärnu  
4. Silja Jürs 1:32.37 Rakvere  
5. Merike Muru 1:33.29 Narva  
6. Kristina Kuhi 1:36.04 Tallinn  
7. Dagmar Vlassov 1:37.42 Pärnu  
8. Piret Närep 1:39.17 Rakvere  
9. Eveliis Saar 1:40.23 Rakvere  
10. Triin Preem 1:40.28 Tartu  
11. Annika Meos 1:40.29 Tartu  
12. Maarja Pärs 1:45.03 Vooremaa  
13. Katrin Laikre 1:45.33 Narva  
14. Aivi Laurik 1:45.42 Narva  
15. Merle Siibak 1:46.04 Rakvere  
16. Johanna Vironmäki 1:46.30 Tartu  
17. Kadri Sirkas 1:47.40 Viimsi  
18. Margit Mälter 1:48.17 Tallinn City Trail  
19. Kärt Pärtel 1:51.19 Rakvere  
20. Marge Põder 1:51.57 Narva  
21. Elo Rüütel 1:52.43 Rakvere  
22. Helin Kliimann 1:53.13 Rakvere  
23. Carolin Järv 1:54.42 Tartu  
24. Triin Epner 1:55.08 Tallinn  
25. Riin Erik 1:56.57 Narva  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Olga Andrejeva 2:59.56 Limassol, Küpros 5.
2. Õnne-Liina Jakobson 3:11.45 Tallinn  
3. Silja Jürs 3:18.13 Tallinn  
4. Merike Muru 3:23.52 Berliin  
5. Kadri Sirkas 3:34.04 Edinburgh  
6. Triin Preem 3:34.14 Tallinn  
7. Terje Meisterson 3:34.25 Kopenhaagen, Taani  
8. Eveliis Saar 3:35.02 Tallinn  
9. Dagmar Vlassov 3:43.33 Ironman Tallinn  
10. Kristina Kuhi 3:46.00 London, UK  
11. Maarja Pärs 3:46.33 Tartu  
12. Kristi Siibak 3:47.23 Tallinn  
13. Johanna Vironmäki 3:48.44 Tallinn  
14. Merle Siibak 3:48.51 Tallinn  
15. Kairi Marlen Antoniak 3:49.16 Tallinn  
16. Aivi Laurik 3:49.40 Tallinn  
17. Kristi Kõll 3:49.59 Tallinn  
18. Kärt Pärtel 4:04.35 Tallinn  
19. Katrin Laikre 4:06.47 Tallinn  
20. Piret Närep 4:07.50 Stockholm  
21. Marge Põder 4:16.16 Budapest  
22. Sigrid Saluri 4:18.20 Berliin  
23. Kaisa Heinla 4:19.50 Tallinn  
24. Helin Kliimann 4:35.57 Stockholm  
25. Soile Sild 4:54.12 Riia, Läti  
26. Annika Veisson 4:54.47 Veneetsia, Itaalia