2019 Aasta Edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Olga Andrejeva 37.13 Tallinn, EMV ekiden  
2. Mari Veskla 37.41 Tallinn  
3. Pille Hinn 37.47 Tallinn, EMV ekiden  
4. Anu Piiroja 37.51 Virtsu  
5. Maris Terno 39.02 Rapla  
6. Silja Jürs 41.15 Rapla  
7. Kertu Kula 42.09 Tallinn  
8. Triin Gede 42.11 Võsu  
9. Marge Kikas 42.49 Tallinn  
10. Annika Koitmaa 43.03 Tallinn  
11. Brit Rammul 43.05 Tallinn  
12. Eve Kitvel 43.32 Virtsu  
13. Kadri Lehtla 44.45 Tallinn  
14. Õnne-Liina Jakobson 45.11 Peetri  
15. Katrin Laikre 45.38 Rapla  
16. Piret Närep 46.01 Haapsalu  
17. Kristi Siibak 46.42 Rapla  
18. Merike Muru 47.02 Rapla  
19. Merle Siibak 47.06 Rapla  
20. Jana Treier 47.14 Peetri  
21. Annely Saar 48.50 Peetri  
22. Liina Volmerson 48.59 Peetri  
23. Kristel Laane 49.50 Rakvere Ööjooks  
24. Marge Põder 50.18 Rapla  
25. Annaliisa Jäme 50.35 Peetri  
26. Maile Mangusson 50.50 Kihnu  
27. Annika Veisson 52.44 Haapsalu  
28. Heli Mäesepp 52.49 Tallinn  
29. Elo Rüütel 53.10 Kuressaare  
30. Soile Sild 57.54 Rapla  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Pille Hinn 1:27.35 Narva  
2. Anu Piiroja 1:27.42 Pärnu Võidupüha  
3. Silja Jürs 1:31.02 Rakvere Ööjooks  
4. Triin Gede 1:32.50 Rakvere Ööjooks  
5. Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1:34.08 Pärnu Võidupüha  
6. Kertu Kula 1:34.50 Rakvere Ööjooks  
7. Piret Närep 1:36.00 Rakvere Ööjooks  
8. Merike Muru 1:36.50 Rakvere Ööjooks  
9. Eve Kitvel 1:36.51 Rakvere Ööjooks  
10. Annika Koitmaa (Meos) 1:39.07 Rakvere Ööjooks  
11. Kadri Mumm 1:41.47 Rakvere Ööjooks  
12. Maria Tõnsberg 1:42.07 Tallinn  
13. Aivi Laurik 1:42.14 Rakvere Ööjooks  
14. Merle Siibak 1:44.19 Rakvere Ööjooks  
15. Liina Volmerson 1:45.40 Tallinn  
16. Kristi Kõll 1:46.00 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
17. Annely Saar 1:46.44 Tallinn  
18. Teele Soopalu 1:47.54 Narva  
19. Katrin Laikre 1:48.05 Kihnu  
20. Annaliisa Jäme 1:51.25 Rakvere Ööjooks  
21. Elo Rüütel 1:51.34 Rapla  
22. Marge Põder 1:54.51 Rakvere Ööjooks  
23. Kaisa Heinla 1:55.10 Tromso, Norra  
24. Annika Veisson 1:55.29 Rakvere Ööjooks  
25. Kristel Laane 2:00.59 Tallinn  
26. Kristi Siibak 2:01.45 Narva  
27. Soile Sild 2:08.14 Tallinn  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Anu Piiroja 2:57.56 Tallinn  
2. Silja Jürs 3:15.29 Milano, Itaalia  
3. Merike Muru 3:21.32 Tallinn  
4. Triin Gede 3:26.08 Tallinn  
5. Eve Kitvel 3:30.17 Edinburgh  
6. Kairi Marlen Antoniak 3:30.30 Tallinn Ironman  
7. Kertu Kula 3:34.48 Saaremaa  
8. Katrin Laikre 3:35.41 Vändra  
9. Kristi Siibak 3:40.27 Tallinn  
10. Dagmar Vlassov 3:40.05 Tallinn  
11. Merle Siibak 3:41.31 Tallinn  
12. Aivi Laurik 3:46.12 Tallinn  
13. Piret Närep 3:53.07 Edinburgh  
14. Annaliisa Jäme 3:57.41 Tallinn  
15. Kadri Sirkas 4:02.51 Riga  
16. Annika Veisson 4:10.10 Tallinn  
17. Kirsti Risthein 4:23.59 Tallinn  
18. Annely Saar 4:27.49 Vändra  
19. Johanna Arja Vironmäki 4:39.01 Tallinn