2022 edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Leonid Latsepov 29.32 Berliin 2.
2. Roman Fosti 30.30 Rapla  
3. Sander Jürs 32.05 Rapla  
4. Martin Vilismäe 33.12 Rapla  
5. Peep Jalakas 33.18 Rapla  
6. Riho Kirsipuu 33.32 Haapsalu  
7. Oliver Annus 33.58 Rapla  
8. Kert Kask 34.11 Rapla  
9. Urmo Kallakas 34.26 Rapla  
10. Taavi Tambur 35.18 Rapla  
11. Janno Roosimets 35.30 Rapla  
12. Alekszej Morgunov 35.44 Rakvere  
13. Erkki Hummal 35.56 Rakvere  
14. Kristo Ivask 36.24 Rapla  
15. Lauri Pihlak 36.27 Rakvere  
16. Tarvo Treier 36.29 Rapla  
17. Asko Valdmann 36.50 Sillamäe  
18. Jaanus Gross 37.28 Haapsalu  
19. Martin Andla 37.29 Rapla  
20. Raini Toom 37.39 Rapla  
21. Marco Kahu 37.43 Rapla  
22. Trevor Karro 37.54 Rakvere  
23. Hendrik Olde 38.01 Rapla  
24. Romet Tooding 38.34 Rapla  
25. Tarmo Kaisla 39.59 Haapsalu  
26. Priit Kajari 41.30 Rapla  
27. Uibo Kallas 41.59 Kuressaare  
28. Jan Rasmus Rohtla 42.01 Haapsalu  
29. Tauno Krull 43.01 Rapla  
30. Reimo Tahula 45.00 Rapla  
31. Urmas Urva 45.59 Rapla  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Roman Fosti 1:03.58 Gent 1.
2. Leonid Latsepov 1:04.01 Berliin 2.
3. Riho Kirsipuu 1:12.03 Berliin  
4. Martin Vilismäe 1:12.13 Rakvere  
5. Peep Jalakas 1:16.45 Narva  
6. Steven Rehelem 1:17.53 Rakvere  
7. Sergei Rjabõshkin 1:19.13 Narva  
8. Alekszej Morgunov 1:19.42 Rapla  
9. Sander Jürs 1:19.43 Tallinn  
10. Asko Valdmann 1:22.29 Narva  
11. Urmo Kallakas 1:23.45 Narva  
12. Kristo Ivask 1:24.06 Rakvere  
13. Raini Toom 1:24.07 Rakvere  
14. Taavi Tambur 1:25.53 Narva  
15. Tarmo Kaisla 1:26.34 Rakvere  
16. Hendrik Olde 1:27.15 Vändra  
17. Leonid Homin 1:29.40 Narva  
18. Argo Kerner 1:32.46 Narva  
19. Jaanus Urb 1:35.45 Rapla  
20. Tauno Krull 1:35.52 Rakvere  
21. Urmas Urva 1:41.43 Rakvere  
22. Olev Moorsoo 1:45.00 Tallinn  
23. Caspar Tubarik 1:49.31 Rakvere  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Peep Jalakas 2:44.08 Rotterdam  
2. Asko Valdmann 2:53.54 Praha  
3. Tarmo Kaisla 3:04.51 Kopenhaagen  
4. Erkki Hummal 3:10.18 Elva  
5. Teedo Melts 3.17.05 Barcelona