2022 edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Leonid Latsepov 29.32 Berliin 2.
2. Roman Fosti 30.30 Rapla  
3. Sander Jürs 32.05 Rapla  
4. Martin Vilismäe 32.26 Peetri  
5. Oliver Annus 32.41,0 Saaremaa  
6. Peep Jalakas 32.41,9 Saaremaa  
7. Ats Sõnajalg 33.01 Pärnu  
8. Riho Kirsipuu 33.32 Haapsalu  
9. Kert Kask 34.11 Rapla  
10. Urmo Kallakas 34.26 Rapla  
11. Alekszej Morgunov 35.05,7 Saaremaa  
12. Taavi Tambur 35.18 Rapla  
13. Ivar Sikk 35.28,4 Saaremaa  
14. Kristo Ivask 35.29,9 Saaremaa  
15. Janno Roosimets 35.30 Rapla  
16. Jaanus Gross 35.34,3 Saaremaa  
17. Steven Rehelem 35.47 Rakvere  
18. Asko Valdmann 35.51 Peetri  
19. Erkki Hummal 35.56 Rakvere  
20. Trevor Karro 36.16 Tallinn  
21. Jaanus Kuusk 36.25,5 Saaremaa  
22.-23. Lauri Pihlak 36.27 Rakvere  
22.-23. Madis Osjamets 36.27 Elva  
24. Tarvo Treier 36.29 Rapla  
25. Joel Puulmann 36.53 Tallinn  
26. Martin Andla 36.58,1 Saaremaa  
27. Marco Kahu 37.24 Peetri  
28. Hendrik Olde 37.35,5 Saaremaa  
29. Ahto Tatter 37.38,4 Saaremaa  
30. Raini Toom 37.39 Rapla  
31. Tarmo Kaisla 37.42 Peetri  
32. Siim Gross 37.45 Simuna  
33. Mihkel Trees 37.46,5 Saaremaa  
34. Erik Zavadskis 37.58,1 Saaremaa  
35. Toomas Tarm 38.13,1 Saaremaa  
36. Romet Tooding 38.34 Rapla  
37. Andres Laineste 38.44,0 Saaremaa  
38. Tanel Kannel 38.51,2 Saaremaa  
39. Leonid Homin 39.43 Peetri  
40. Uibo Kallas 39.58,3 Saaremaa  
41. Teedo Melts 40.40,5 Saaremaa  
42. Jan Rasmus Rohtla 41.22 Tartu  
43. Priit Kajari 41.30 Rapla  
44. Kristjan Kokk 42.14 Tartu  
45. Tauno Krull 42.45,4 Saaremaa  
46. Raido Puust 42.51 Pärnu  
47. Reimo Tahula 45.00 Rapla  
48. Urmas Urva 45.13 Ülemiste  
49. Indrek Vaher 45.43,4 Saaremaa  
50. Alo Viirmaa 46.37 Pärnu  
51. Jüri Vlassov 46.54,0 Saaremaa  
52. Caspar Tubarik 47.46,4 Saaremaa  
53. Mart Kajari 48.42,1 Saaremaa  
54. Olev Moorsoo 49.38 Pärnu  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Roman Fosti 1:03.58 Gent 1.
2. Leonid Latsepov 1:04.01 Berliin 2.
3. Riho Kirsipuu 1:12.03 Berliin  
4. Martin Vilismäe 1:12.13 Rakvere  
5. Peep Jalakas 1:16.45 Narva  
6. Alekszej Morgunov 1:17.43 Tartu  
7. Steven Rehelem 1:17.53 Rakvere  
8.-9. Sergei Rjabõshkin 1:19.13 Narva  
8.-9. Erkki Hummal 1:19.13 Tallinn  
10. Sander Jürs 1:19.43 Tallinn  
11. Kristo Ivask 1:19.53 Tartu  
12. Janno Roosimets 1:21.44 Tallinn  
13. Asko Valdmann 1:22.29 Narva  
14. Urmo Kallakas 1:23.15 Kihnu  
15.-16. Raini Toom 1:24.07 Rakvere  
15.-16. Tarvo Treier 1:24.07 Kihnu  
17. Mihkel Trees 1:24.37 Tartu  
18. Taavi Tambur 1:25.53 Narva  
19. Tarmo Kaisla 1:26.03 Tartu  
20. Argo Kerner 1:26.07 Tallinn  
21. Erik Zavadskis 1:26.55 Tallinn  
22. Hendrik Olde 1:27.15 Vändra  
23. Jaanus Kuusk 1:27.49 Kihnu  
24. Lauri Ehrenpreis 1:28.57 Tartu  
25. Lauri Pihlak 1:29.07 Pärnu  
26. Leonid Homin 1:29.40 Narva  
27. Martin Andla 1:29.46 Kihnu  
28. Uibo Kallas 1:31.46 Tartu  
29. Jaanus Urb 1:35.45 Rapla  
30. Tauno Krull 1:35.52 Rakvere  
31. Reimo Tahula 1:37.20 Tallinn  
32. Taavi Varb 1:38.41 Tallinn  
33. Raimo Talviste 1:38.49 Tallinn  
34. Urmas Urva 1:38.51 Tallinn  
35. Olev Moorsoo 1:45.00 Tallinn  
36. Caspar Tubarik 1:49.31 Rakvere  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Leonid Latsepov 2:18.50 Tallinn 3.
2. Roman Fosti 2:19.34 München, EM 4.
3. Mario Mustasaar 2:32.23 Tallinn  
4. Peep Jalakas 2:38.49 Frankfurt  
5. Steven Rehelem 2:45.02 Eindhoven  
6. Sergei Rjabõshkin 2:46.39 Tallinn  
7. Erkki Hummal 2:49.47 Tartu  
8. Urmo Kallakas 2:51.57 Tallinn  
9. Asko Valdmann 2:53.51 Tartu  
10. Tarvo Treier 2:54.11 Tartu  
11. Martin Andla 2:58.17 Tallinn  
12. Tarmo Kaisla 3:01.14 Tallinn  
13. Jaanus Kuusk 3:04.03 Tallinn  
14. Martin Tamm 3:06.15 Tallinn  
15. Rait Mererand 3:07.11 Tallinn  
16. Erkki Hummal 3:10.18 Elva  
17. Leonid Homin 3:11.13 Tallinn  
18. Urmas Kadak 3:13.57 Tallinn  
19. Teedo Melts 3.17.00 Tartu  
20. Raini Toom 3:19.10 Tallinn  
21. Hendrik Olde 3:21.31 Tallinn  
22. Urmas Urva 3:30.45 Tartu  
23. Olev Moorsoo 4:14.08 Budapest